event burgee venue burgee

LSC Sunday Autumn Series 2021

Largs Sailing Club

Results are final as of 10:45 on October 27, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R3 R5 R6 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total Nett
1st   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 (9.0) 8.9 OOD 7.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 8.9 OOD 79.8 32.8
2nd   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 (10.0 OOD) 10.0 10.0 OOD 10.0 OOD 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 90.0 42.0
3rd   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 5.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 14.4 OOD 14.4 OOD 6.0 6.0 4.0 129.8 53.8
4th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 1.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 1.0 164.0 88.0
5th   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 11.0 11.0 (38.0 DNS) 9.0 (38.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 8.0 38.0 DNC 170.0 94.0
6th   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 20.1 OOD 181.1 105.1
7th   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 (38.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 22.0 OOD 10.0 198.0 122.0
8th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 23.0 OOD 23.0 OOD 3.0 207.0 131.0
9th   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 (38.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 8.0 (38.0 DNC) 7.0 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 215.0 139.0
10th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 (38.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 24.7 OOD 24.7 OOD 38.0 DNC 222.4 146.4
11th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 237.0 161.0
12th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 5.0 245.0 169.0
13th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 (38.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 245.0 169.0
14th   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 38.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 249.0 173.0
15th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029 7.0 2.0 28.4 OOD 28.4 OOD (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 255.8 179.8
16th   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 28.9 OOD 259.9 183.9
17th   MUSTO SKIFF 26 LSC Jono Shelley   849 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 270.0 194.0
18th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 LSC Willie Todd   1029 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 275.0 199.0
19th   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 RET 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0 277.0 201.0
20th   GP14 13502 LSC Stephen Harrison   1130 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 38.0 DNC 281.0 205.0
21st   RS 400 1294 LSC Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 10.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 284.0 208.0
22nd   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130 (38.0 TLE) (38.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 286.0 210.0
23rd   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 LSC Jamie Briggs   1029 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 306.0 230.0
24th   MUSTO SKIFF 526A LSC Paul Anderson   849 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 3.0 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 307.0 231.0
25th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 111 LSC Sam Sloss   1029 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 307.0 231.0
26th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 LSC Finley Briggs   1029 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 307.0 231.0
27th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300   finley briggs   1029 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 310.0 234.0
28th   420 53159 LSC Macy Law Ruaraidh Docherty 1105 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 310.0 234.0
29th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC M Faulkner   1029 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 312.0 236.0
30th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215   jonathan briggs   1029 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 9.0 313.0 237.0
31st   SPITFIRE 181 LSC John Connelly Hilary Connelly 719 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 38.0 RET 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 313.0 237.0
32nd   RS QBA SPORT 5 LSC Robbie Wood   1260 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.0 38.0 RET 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 315.0 239.0
33rd   A CLASS 18 LSC Hugh Macgregor   684 12.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 316.0 240.0
34th   HANSA 303 SH 2284 LSC Rory Mckinna   1630 (38.0 TLE) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
34th   SOLO 4959 LSC Willie Todd   1142 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 OOD) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
34th   Laser Radial 173370   G McCree   1147 (38.0 TLE) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
34th   LASER 218758 LSC Gabriele Dado   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNS) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0

R1 - 2021-09-05 at 15:20:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 14:50:41 0:29:41 1 0:28:51 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 LSC Jamie Briggs   1029 14:51:23 0:30:23 1 0:29:32 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 LSC Finley Briggs   1029 14:52:16 0:31:16 1 0:30:23 3.0
4   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046 14:52:49 0:31:49 1 0:30:25 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 14:52:31 0:31:31 1 0:30:38 5.0
6   420 53159 LSC Macy Law Ruaraidh Docherty 1105 14:55:25 0:34:25 1 0:31:09 6.0
7   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029 14:53:18 0:32:18 1 0:31:23 7.0
8   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC M Faulkner   1029 14:54:38 0:33:38 1 0:32:41 8.0
9   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 14:51:00 0:30:00 1 0:33:13 9.0
10   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695   OOD     10.0
10   RS 400 1294 LSC Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 14:52:31 0:31:31 1 0:33:27 10.0
12   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 14:55:29 0:34:29 1 0:37:14 11.0
13   A CLASS 18 LSC Hugh Macgregor   684 14:46:50 0:25:50 1 0:37:46 12.0
14   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130   TLE     38.0
14   HANSA 303 SH 2284 LSC Rory Mckinna   1630   TLE     38.0
14   Laser Radial 173370   G McCree   1147   TLE     38.0

R3 - 2021-09-12 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 15:46:11 0:31:11 2 0:30:18 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029 15:50:31 0:35:31 2 0:34:31 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 111 LSC Sam Sloss   1029 15:53:08 0:38:08 2 0:37:04 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 15:54:06 0:39:06 2 0:38:00 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 15:55:30 0:40:30 2 0:39:22 5.0
6   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 15:54:56 0:39:56 2 0:39:46 6.0
7   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 15:56:10 0:41:10 2 0:40:00 7.0
8   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 15:58:36 0:43:36 2 0:41:41 8.0
9   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903   OOD     8.9
10   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 15:59:05 0:44:05 2 0:42:50 9.0
11   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 15:48:23 0:33:23 2 0:48:02 10.0
12   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 15:54:45 0:39:45 1 1:25:51 11.0
13   SOLO 4959 LSC Willie Todd   1142   OOD     38.0
13   LASER 218758 LSC Gabriele Dado   1100   DNS     38.0

R5 - 2021-09-19 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 14:59:28 0:44:28 3 0:47:49 1.0
2   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 15:05:26 0:50:26 3 0:48:13 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 15:04:39 0:49:39 3 0:48:15 3.0
4   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 15:04:09 0:49:09 3 0:48:57 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 15:06:23 0:51:23 3 0:49:56 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 15:07:35 0:52:35 3 0:51:06 6.0
7   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:03:29 0:48:29 3 0:53:41 7.0
8   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 15:07:13 0:52:13 3 0:55:26 8.0
9   SPITFIRE 181 LSC John Connelly Hilary Connelly 719 14:57:42 0:42:42 3 0:59:23 9.0
10   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695   OOD     10.0
10   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130 15:01:45 0:46:45 2 1:02:03 10.0
12   RS QBA SPORT 5 LSC Robbie Wood   1260 15:09:23 0:54:23 2 1:04:45 11.0
13   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029   OOD     28.4
14   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926   DNS     38.0

R6 - 2021-09-19 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 16:07:22 0:47:22 4 0:52:27 1.0
2   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 16:00:35 0:40:35 3 0:58:11 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 16:06:34 0:46:34 3 1:00:20 3.0
4   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 16:07:30 0:47:30 3 1:00:33 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 16:07:13 0:47:13 3 1:01:11 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 16:07:37 0:47:37 3 1:01:42 6.0
7   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 16:04:26 0:44:26 3 1:02:54 7.0
8   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 16:07:37 0:47:37 3 1:03:14 8.0
9   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 16:07:20 0:47:20 3 1:08:09 9.0
10   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695   OOD     10.0
10   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130 16:01:33 0:41:33 2 1:13:32 10.0
12   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029   OOD     28.4
13   SPITFIRE 181 LSC John Connelly Hilary Connelly 719   RET     38.0
13   RS QBA SPORT 5 LSC Robbie Wood   1260   RET     38.0

R9 - 2021-10-03 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 14:53:57 0:33:57 2 0:46:18 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 14:52:20 0:32:20 2 0:47:08 2.0
3   MUSTO SKIFF 26 LSC Jono Shelley   849 15:00:16 0:40:16 3 0:47:26 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 LSC Willie Todd   1029 14:52:37 0:32:37 2 0:47:33 4.0
5   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 14:56:55 0:36:55 3 0:53:07 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029   OOD     14.4

R10 - 2021-10-03 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   MUSTO SKIFF 26 LSC Jono Shelley   849 15:47:33 0:37:33 4 0:55:17 1.0
2   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 15:51:18 0:41:18 5 0:59:25 2.0
3   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 15:53:53 0:43:53 3 1:06:29 3.0
4   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:47:07 0:37:07 3 1:08:30 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 LSC Willie Todd   1029 15:52:30 0:42:30 3 1:08:50 5.0
6   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 15:51:39 0:41:39 3 1:13:41 6.0
7   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 15:43:55 0:33:55 2 1:24:27 7.0
8   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 15:48:06 0:38:06 2 1:42:52 8.0
9   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029   OOD     14.4
10   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046   RET     38.0

R11 - 2021-10-10 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:03:23 0:43:23 3 1:04:03 1.0
2   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 15:05:43 0:45:43 4 1:05:47 2.0
3   MUSTO SKIFF 526A LSC Paul Anderson   849 15:04:43 0:44:43 3 1:10:14 3.0
4   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 14:59:09 0:39:09 2 1:11:11 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 14:56:50 0:36:50 2 1:11:35 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 14:56:56 0:36:56 2 1:11:47 6.0
7   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 14:57:39 0:37:39 2 1:13:11 7.0
8   GP14 13502 LSC Stephen Harrison   1130 15:07:49 0:47:49 2 1:24:38 8.0
9   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 14:59:48 0:39:48 2 1:25:58 9.0
10   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029   OOD     23.0
11   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029   OOD     24.7
12   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004   DNF     38.0

R12 - 2021-10-10 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 15:48:49 0:33:49 2 1:01:29 1.0
2   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:56:45 0:41:45 3 1:01:39 2.0
3   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 16:00:34 0:45:34 4 1:05:34 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 15:51:18 0:36:18 2 1:10:33 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 15:51:19 0:36:19 2 1:10:35 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 15:51:56 0:36:56 2 1:11:47 6.0
7   GP14 13502 LSC Stephen Harrison   1130 15:58:24 0:43:24 2 1:16:49 7.0
8   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 15:57:45 0:42:45 2 1:32:20 8.0
9   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046   OOD 2   22.0
10   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029   OOD     23.0
11   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029   OOD     24.7
12   MUSTO SKIFF 526A LSC Paul Anderson   849   DNF     38.0

R13 - 2021-10-17 at 14:15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 14:44:45 0:29:45 2 0:28:55 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 14:45:12 0:30:12 2 0:29:21 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 14:47:16 0:32:16 2 0:31:21 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 14:47:26 0:32:26 2 0:31:31 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 14:47:36 0:32:36 2 0:31:41 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300   finley briggs   1029 14:49:24 0:34:24 2 0:33:26 6.0
7   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046 14:50:38 0:35:38 2 0:34:04 7.0
8   RS 400 1294 LSC Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 14:48:45 0:33:45 2 0:35:50 8.0
9   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903   OOD     8.9
10   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215   jonathan briggs   1029 14:53:56 0:38:56 2 0:37:50 9.0
11   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 14:56:58 0:41:58 2 0:40:07 10.0
12   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100   OOD     20.1
13   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930   OOD     28.9

www.largssc.co.uk

www.largssc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com