event burgee venue burgee

Largs Sailing Club Regatta

Largs Sailing Club

Results are final as of 10:18 on September 9, 2020

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st TOPPER 43842 Ruari Herrington   1365 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd TOPPER 47303 Cameron McDaid   1365 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 10.0 6.0
3rd TOPPER 47952 Katie McNicol   1365 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 10.0 7.0
4th TOPPER 46699 Finley Briggs   1365 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 10.0
5th OPTIMIST 6503 Charlotte McNicol   1642 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 RET 22.0 16.0
6th MIRROR (D/H) 67032 Carol Alderson Aiden Alderson 1390 4.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 25.0 17.0
7th OPTIMIST 5496 Kate Shelley   1642 7.0 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 30.0 22.0

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelley   849 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd A CLASS 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
3rd SPITFIRE 071 Andy McDaid Karen McDaid 719 (11.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 3.0 22.0 11.0
4th OSPREY 1327 Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 3.0 4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 22.0 11.0
5th RS 400 612 Martin Faulkner Bill Forsyth 942 4.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0 UFD) 21.0 12.0
6th TOPAZ 14 XTREME 7150 Howard Smallwood   875 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 4.0 24.0 16.0
7th RS 400 738 Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 23.0 17.0
8th B14 702 Ali Kent Nada Shehab 875 8.0 (10.0) 7.0 6.0 31.0 21.0
9th RS 400 1294 Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 7.0 8.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) 35.0 24.0
10th MUSTO SKIFF 058 Paul Anderson   849 (10.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 9.0 RET 38.0 28.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st SOLO 5801 Willie Todd   1142 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 6.0 3.0
2nd DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 Alistair McLaughlin   1029 (21.0 UFD) 2.0 3.0 1.0 27.0 6.0
3rd DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 Jamie Briggs   1029 3.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 16.0 8.0
4th DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 Jon Bassett   1029 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 15.0 10.0
5th DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 Billy McCarlie   1029 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 4.0 22.0 14.0
6th DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 Johnathan Briggs   1029 2.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 22.0 15.0
7th DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 Martin Latimer   1029 7.0 5.0 8.0 (11.0) 31.0 20.0
8th LASER RADIAL 185702 Stuart Khaliq   1147 5.0 15.0 (16.0) 5.0 41.0 25.0
9th HANSA 303 SH 2284 Rory McKinna   1630 6.0 (11.0) 10.0 9.0 36.0 25.0
10th DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 Keith Sharp   1029 (10.0) 10.0 6.0 10.0 36.0 26.0
11th DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 Simon Limb   1029 11.0 (21.0 RET) 14.0 7.0 53.0 32.0
12th DEVOTI D-ZERO 141 Alastair Khaliq   1029 (15.0) 8.0 13.0 13.0 49.0 34.0
13th RS 200 366 Charlie Nunn David Williams 1046 (17.0) 13.0 9.0 14.0 53.0 36.0
14th DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 Glenn Andrews   1029 9.0 14.0 (15.0) 15.0 53.0 38.0
15th LASER VAGO XD 113 Ben Shelley Jamie Shelley 1071 15.0 12.0 (18.0) 12.0 57.0 39.0
16th DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 Stuart Moss   1029 15.0 (16.0) 11.0 16.0 58.0 42.0
17th PHANTOM 1271 Mark Edwards   1004 13.0 17.0 12.0 (21.0 RET) 63.0 42.0
18th 420 51839 Finlay Herrington Tess Crooks 1105 12.0 18.0 (19.0) 18.0 67.0 48.0
19th DEVOTI D-ZERO 1 Gavin McGill   1029 (21.0 UFD) 9.0 21.0 UFD 21.0 UFD 72.0 51.0
20th LASER VAGO XD 332 Luca De Jong Stephen De Jong 1071 (21.0 RET) 19.0 17.0 17.0 74.0 53.0

R1 - Cadet Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111900
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 47952 Katie McNicol   1365 12:05:45 0:46:45 2 0:34:15 1.0
2 TOPPER 43842 Ruari Herrington   1365 12:07:09 0:48:09 2 0:35:16 2.0
3 TOPPER 47303 Cameron McDaid   1365 12:07:55 0:48:55 2 0:35:50 3.0
4 MIRROR (D/H) 67032 Carol Alderson Aiden Alderson 1390 12:09:14 0:50:14 2 0:36:08 4.0
5 OPTIMIST 6503 Charlotte McNicol   1642 12:20:19 1:01:19 2 0:37:21 5.0
6 TOPPER 46699 Finley Briggs   1365 12:16:23 0:57:23 2 0:42:02 6.0
7 OPTIMIST 5496 Kate Shelley   1642 12:03:53 0:44:53 1 0:54:40 7.0

R2 - Cadet Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122800
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 43842 Ruari Herrington   1365 13:23:48 0:55:48 2 0:40:53 1.0
2 TOPPER 46699 Finley Briggs   1365 13:26:41 0:58:41 2 0:42:59 2.0
3 TOPPER 47952 Katie McNicol   1365 13:27:41 0:59:41 2 0:43:43 3.0
4 TOPPER 47303 Cameron McDaid   1365 13:27:57 0:59:57 2 0:43:55 4.0
5 MIRROR (D/H) 67032 Carol Alderson Aiden Alderson 1390 13:30:55 1:02:55 2 0:45:16 5.0
6 OPTIMIST 6503 Charlotte McNicol   1642 13:09:03 0:41:03 1 0:50:00 6.0
7 OPTIMIST 5496 Kate Shelley   1642 13:17:27 0:49:27 1 1:00:14 7.0

R3 - Cadet Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134400
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 47303 Cameron McDaid   1365 14:30:45 0:46:45 2 0:34:15 1.0
2 TOPPER 43842 Ruari Herrington   1365 14:30:54 0:46:54 2 0:34:22 2.0
3 TOPPER 47952 Katie McNicol   1365 14:33:06 0:49:06 2 0:35:58 3.0
4 TOPPER 46699 Finley Briggs   1365 14:35:07 0:51:07 2 0:37:27 4.0
5 OPTIMIST 6503 Charlotte McNicol   1642 14:19:21 0:35:21 1 0:43:03 5.0

R4 - Cadet Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144600
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 43842 Ruari Herrington   1365 15:27:52 0:41:52 2 0:30:40 1.0
2 TOPPER 47303 Cameron McDaid   1365 15:28:31 0:42:31 2 0:31:09 2.0
3 TOPPER 47952 Katie McNicol   1365 15:29:22 0:43:22 2 0:31:46 3.0
4 TOPPER 46699 Finley Briggs   1365 15:30:16 0:44:16 2 0:32:26 4.0
5 OPTIMIST 6503 Charlotte McNicol   1642   RET 2   6.0

R1 - Fast Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelley   849 120508 0:52:08 3 1:01:24 1.0
2 A CLASS 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 11:57:07 0:44:07 3 1:04:30 2.0
3 OSPREY 1327 Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 11:57:55 0:44:55 2 1:12:27 3.0
4 RS 400 612 Martin Faulkner Bill Forsyth 942 11:59:09 0:46:09 2 1:13:29 4.0
5 TOPAZ 14 XTREME 7150 Howard Smallwood   875 11:57:34 0:44:34 2 1:16:24 5.0
6 RS 400 738 Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 12:02:04 0:49:04 2 1:18:08 6.0
7 RS 400 1294 Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 12:02:56 0:49:56 2 1:19:31 7.0
8 B14 702 Ali Kent Nada Shehab 875 11:59:58 0:46:58 2 1:20:31 8.0
9 MUSTO SKIFF 058 Paul Anderson   849 11:55:16 DNF 2   10.0

R2 - Fast Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelley   849 13:03:03 0:41:03 2 1:12:32 1.0
2 A CLASS 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 13:13:55 0:51:55 3 1:15:54 2.0
3 RS 400 612 Martin Faulkner Bill Forsyth 942 13:13:28 0:51:28 2 1:21:57 3.0
4 OSPREY 1327 Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 13:13:21 0:51:21 2 1:22:49 4.0
5 SPITFIRE 071 Andy McDaid Karen McDaid 719 13:21:45 0:59:45 3 1:23:06 5.0
6 RS 400 738 Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 13:15:00 0:53:00 2 1:24:24 6.0
7 TOPAZ 14 XTREME 7150 Howard Smallwood   875 13:11:35 0:49:35 2 1:25:00 7.0
8 RS 400 1294 Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 13:16:03 0:54:03 2 1:26:04 8.0
9 MUSTO SKIFF 058 Paul Anderson   849 13:13:15 0:51:15 2 1:30:33 9.0
10 B14 702 Ali Kent Nada Shehab 875 13:15:47 0:53:47 2 1:32:12 10.0

R3 - Fast Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133800
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelley   849 14:30:24 0:52:24 3 1:01:43 1.0
2 A CLASS 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 14:23:59 0:45:59 3 1:07:14 2.0
3 SPITFIRE 071 Andy McDaid Karen McDaid 719 14:28:08 0:50:08 3 1:09:44 3.0
4 OSPREY 1327 Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 14:21:44 0:43:44 2 1:10:32 4.0
5 RS 400 612 Martin Faulkner Bill Forsyth 942 14:22:23 0:44:23 2 1:10:40 5.0
6 RS 400 738 Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 14:24:36 0:46:36 2 1:14:12 6.0
7 B14 702 Ali Kent Nada Shehab 875 14:24:46 0:46:46 2 1:20:10 7.0
8 TOPAZ 14 XTREME 7150 Howard Smallwood   875 14:25:04 0:47:04 2 1:20:41 8.0
9 RS 400 1294 Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 14:28:47 0:50:47 2 1:20:52 9.0
10 MUSTO SKIFF 058 Paul Anderson   849 14:24:50 0:46:50 2 1:22:45 10.0

R4 - Fast Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144000
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelley   849 15:28:50 0:48:50 3 0:57:31 1.0
2 A CLASS 18 Hugh Macgregor   684 15:21:29 0:41:29 3 1:00:39 2.0
3 SPITFIRE 071 Andy McDaid Karen McDaid 719 15:26:13 0:46:13 3 1:04:17 3.0
4 TOPAZ 14 XTREME 7150 Howard Smallwood   875 15:20:16 0:40:16 2 1:09:02 4.0
5 RS 400 738 Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 15:23:52 0:43:52 2 1:09:51 5.0
6 B14 702 Ali Kent Nada Shehab 875 15:24:33 0:44:33 2 1:16:22 6.0
7 RS 400 612 Martin Faulkner Bill Forsyth 942   UFD     9.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 058 Paul Anderson   849   RET     9.0

R1 - Slow Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111600
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 5801 Willie Todd   1142 12:10:30 0:54:30 3 0:47:43 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 Johnathan Briggs   1029 12:05:12 0:49:12 3 0:47:49 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 Jamie Briggs   1029 12:05:44 0:49:44 3 0:48:20 3.0
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 Jon Bassett   1029 12:05:53 0:49:53 3 0:48:29 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 185702 Stuart Khaliq   1147 12:12:05 0:56:05 3 0:48:54 5.0
6 HANSA 303 SH 2284 Rory McKinna   1630 12:09:23 0:53:23 2 0:49:08 6.0
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 Martin Latimer   1029 12:06:47 0:50:47 3 0:49:21 7.0
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 Billy McCarlie   1029 12:06:59 0:50:59 3 0:49:33 8.0
9 DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 Glenn Andrews   1029 12:07:37 0:51:37 3 0:50:10 9.0
10 DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 Keith Sharp   1029 12:07:54 0:51:54 3 0:50:26 10.0
11 DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 Simon Limb   1029 12:08:04 0:52:04 3 0:50:36 11.0
12 420 51839 Finlay Herrington Tess Crooks 1105 12:12:05 0:56:05 3 0:50:45 12.0
13 PHANTOM 1271 Mark Edwards   1004 12:07:36 0:51:36 3 0:51:24 13.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 141 Alastair Khaliq   1029 12:08:56 0:52:56 3 0:51:26 15.0
14 LASER VAGO XD 113 Ben Shelley Jamie Shelley 1071 12:11:05 0:55:05 3 0:51:26 15.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 Stuart Moss   1029 12:08:55 0:52:55 3 0:51:26 15.0
17 RS 200 366 Charlie Nunn David Williams 1046 12:09:49 0:53:49 3 0:51:27 17.0
18 DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 Alistair McLaughlin   1029 12:04:16 UFD 2   21.0
18 DEVOTI D-ZERO 1 Gavin McGill   1029   UFD     21.0
18 LASER VAGO XD 332 Luca De Jong Stephen De Jong 1071   RET     21.0

R2 - Slow Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 5801 Willie Todd   1142 13:24:23 0:59:23 3 0:52:00 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 Alistair McLaughlin   1029 13:18:55 0:53:55 3 0:52:24 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 Jamie Briggs   1029 13:19:22 0:54:22 3 0:52:50 3.0
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 Jon Bassett   1029 13:20:12 0:55:12 3 0:53:39 4.0
5 DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 Martin Latimer   1029 13:20:33 0:55:33 3 0:53:59 5.0
6 DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 Billy McCarlie   1029 13:21:03 0:56:03 3 0:54:28 6.0
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 Johnathan Briggs   1029 13:21:09 0:56:09 3 0:54:34 7.0
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 141 Alastair Khaliq   1029 13:21:46 0:56:46 3 0:55:10 8.0
9 DEVOTI D-ZERO 1 Gavin McGill   1029 13:21:51 0:56:51 3 0:55:15 9.0
10 DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 Keith Sharp   1029 13:22:12 0:57:12 3 0:55:35 10.0
11 HANSA 303 SH 2284 Rory McKinna   1630 13:25:33 1:00:33 2 0:55:43 11.0
12 LASER VAGO XD 113 Ben Shelley Jamie Shelley 1071 13:25:14 1:00:14 3 0:56:14 12.0
13 RS 200 366 Charlie Nunn David Williams 1046 13:23:50 0:58:50 3 0:56:15 13.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 Glenn Andrews   1029 13:22:54 0:57:54 3 0:56:16 14.0
15 LASER RADIAL 185702 Stuart Khaliq   1147 13:08:14 0:43:14 2 0:56:32 15.0
16 DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 Stuart Moss   1029 13:23:18 0:58:18 3 0:56:39 16.0
17 PHANTOM 1271 Mark Edwards   1004 13:22:17 0:57:17 3 0:57:03 17.0
18 420 51839 Finlay Herrington Tess Crooks 1105 13:10:11 0:45:11 2 1:01:20 18.0
19 LASER VAGO XD 332 Luca De Jong Stephen De Jong 1071 13:10:48 0:45:48 2 1:04:09 19.0
20 DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 Simon Limb   1029   RET     21.0

R3 - Slow Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134100
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 5801 Willie Todd   1142 14:31:04 0:50:04 3 0:43:50 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 Jamie Briggs   1029 14:26:13 0:45:13 3 0:43:57 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 Alistair McLaughlin   1029 14:26:50 0:45:50 3 0:44:32 3.0
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 Billy McCarlie   1029 14:26:59 0:45:59 3 0:44:41 4.0
5 DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 Jon Bassett   1029 14:27:30 0:46:30 3 0:45:11 5.0
6 DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 Keith Sharp   1029 14:27:51 0:46:51 3 0:45:32 6.0
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 Johnathan Briggs   1029 14:28:01 0:47:01 3 0:45:41 7.0
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 Martin Latimer   1029 14:28:09 0:47:09 3 0:45:49 8.0
9 RS 200 366 Charlie Nunn David Williams 1046 14:29:16 0:48:16 3 0:46:09 9.0
10 HANSA 303 SH 2284 Rory McKinna   1630 14:31:24 0:50:24 2 0:46:23 10.0
11 DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 Stuart Moss   1029 14:29:40 0:48:40 3 0:47:18 11.0
12 PHANTOM 1271 Mark Edwards   1004 14:28:42 0:47:42 3 0:47:31 12.0
13 DEVOTI D-ZERO 141 Alastair Khaliq   1029 14:30:04 0:49:04 3 0:47:41 13.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 Simon Limb   1029 14:30:13 0:49:13 3 0:47:50 14.0
15 DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 Glenn Andrews   1029 14:31:05 0:50:05 3 0:48:40 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 185702 Stuart Khaliq   1147 14:18:35 0:37:35 2 0:49:09 16.0
17 LASER VAGO XD 332 Luca De Jong Stephen De Jong 1071 14:17:52 0:36:52 2 0:51:38 17.0
18 LASER VAGO XD 113 Ben Shelley Jamie Shelley 1071 14:18:13 0:37:13 2 0:52:07 18.0
19 420 51839 Finlay Herrington Tess Crooks 1105 14:20:21 0:39:21 2 0:53:25 19.0
20 DEVOTI D-ZERO 1 Gavin McGill   1029   UFD     21.0

R4 - Slow Fleet - 2020-08-29 at 110000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 Alistair McLaughlin   1029 15:26:09 0:43:09 3 0:41:56 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 Jon Bassett   1029 15:26:36 0:43:36 3 0:42:22 2.0
3 SOLO 5801 Willie Todd   1142 15:33:01 0:50:01 3 0:43:48 3.0
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 Billy McCarlie   1029 15:28:16 0:45:16 3 0:43:59 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 185702 Stuart Khaliq   1147 15:33:40 0:50:40 3 0:44:10 5.0
6 DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 Johnathan Briggs   1029 15:28:29 0:45:29 3 0:44:12 6.0
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 Simon Limb   1029 15:28:39 0:45:39 3 0:44:22 7.0
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 Jamie Briggs   1029 15:28:42 0:45:42 3 0:44:25 8.0
9 HANSA 303 SH 2284 Rory McKinna   1630 15:31:25 0:48:25 2 0:44:33 9.0
10 DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 Keith Sharp   1029 15:29:22 0:46:22 3 0:45:04 10.0
11 DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 Martin Latimer   1029 15:29:32 0:46:32 3 0:45:13 11.0
12 LASER VAGO XD 113 Ben Shelley Jamie Shelley 1071 15:31:28 0:48:28 3 0:45:15 12.0
13 DEVOTI D-ZERO 141 Alastair Khaliq   1029 15:29:51 0:46:51 3 0:45:32 13.0
14 RS 200 366 Charlie Nunn David Williams 1046 15:30:51 0:47:51 3 0:45:45 14.0
15 DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 Glenn Andrews   1029 15:30:17 0:47:17 3 0:45:57 15.0
16 DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 Stuart Moss   1029 15:31:37 0:48:37 3 0:47:15 16.0
17 LASER VAGO XD 332 Luca De Jong Stephen De Jong 1071 15:22:05 0:39:05 2 0:54:44 17.0
18 420 51839 Finlay Herrington Tess Crooks 1105 15:34:06 0:51:06 2 1:09:22 18.0
19 PHANTOM 1271 Mark Edwards   1004   RET     21.0
19 DEVOTI D-ZERO 1 Gavin McGill   1029   UFD     21.0

www.largssc.co.uk

www.largssc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com