event burgee venue burgee

LSC Sunday Autumn Series 2021

Largs Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 15:54 on October 17, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R3 R5 R6 R7 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total Nett
1st   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 9.0 12.8 OOD 7.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 12.8 OOD 127.6 49.6
2nd   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 14.3 OOD 10.0 14.3 OOD 14.3 OOD (39.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 142.9 64.9
3rd   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 1.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 1.0 207.0 129.0
4th   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 11.0 11.0 (39.0 DNS) 9.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 8.0 39.0 DNC 212.0 134.0
5th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 5.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 4.0 220.0 142.0
6th   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 22.7 OOD 226.7 148.7
7th   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 (39.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 24.3 OOD 10.0 243.3 165.3
8th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 25.5 OOD 25.5 OOD 3.0 255.0 177.0
9th   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 (39.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 8.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 7.0 39.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 259.0 181.0
10th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 (39.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 27.0 OOD 27.0 OOD 39.0 DNC 270.0 192.0
11th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 282.0 204.0
12th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 5.0 290.0 212.0
13th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 (39.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 5.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 290.0 212.0
14th   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 294.0 216.0
15th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029 7.0 2.0 30.4 OOD 30.4 OOD (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 303.8 225.8
16th   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 30.7 OOD 306.7 228.7
17th   MUSTO SKIFF 26 LSC Jono Shelley   849 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 316.0 238.0
18th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 LSC Willie Todd   1029 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 321.0 243.0
19th   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 323.0 245.0
20th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 333   Liz Potter   1029 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 11.0 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 324.0 246.0
21st   GP14 13502 LSC Stephen Harrison   1130 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 39.0 DNC 327.0 249.0
22nd   RS 400 1294 LSC Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 10.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 330.0 252.0
23rd   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130 (39.0 TLE) (39.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 332.0 254.0
24th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 LSC Jamie Briggs   1029 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 353.0 275.0
25th   MUSTO SKIFF 526A LSC Paul Anderson   849 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 354.0 276.0
26th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 111 LSC Sam Sloss   1029 (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 354.0 276.0
27th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 LSC Finley Briggs   1029 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 354.0 276.0
28th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300   finley briggs   1029 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 357.0 279.0
29th   420 53159 LSC Macy Law Ruaraidh Docherty 1105 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 357.0 279.0
30th   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC M Faulkner   1029 8.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 359.0 281.0
31st   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215   jonathan briggs   1029 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 360.0 282.0
32nd   SPITFIRE 181 LSC John Connelly Hilary Connelly 719 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 9.0 39.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 360.0 282.0
33rd   RS QBA SPORT 5 LSC Robbie Wood   1260 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 11.0 39.0 RET 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 362.0 284.0
34th   A CLASS 18 LSC Hugh Macgregor   684 12.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 363.0 285.0
35th   HANSA 303 SH 2284 LSC Rory Mckinna   1630 (39.0 TLE) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
35th   SOLO 4959 LSC Willie Todd   1142 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 OOD) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
35th   Laser Radial 173370   G McCree   1147 (39.0 TLE) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
35th   LASER 218758 LSC Gabriele Dado   1100 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNS) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 390.0 312.0

R1 - 2021-09-05 at 15:20:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 14:50:41 0:29:41 1 0:28:51 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300 LSC Jamie Briggs   1029 14:51:23 0:30:23 1 0:29:32 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215 LSC Finley Briggs   1029 14:52:16 0:31:16 1 0:30:23 3.0
4   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046 14:52:49 0:31:49 1 0:30:25 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 14:52:31 0:31:31 1 0:30:38 5.0
6   420 53159 LSC Macy Law Ruaraidh Docherty 1105 14:55:25 0:34:25 1 0:31:09 6.0
7   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029 14:53:18 0:32:18 1 0:31:23 7.0
8   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC M Faulkner   1029 14:54:38 0:33:38 1 0:32:41 8.0
9   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 14:51:00 0:30:00 1 0:33:13 9.0
10   RS 400 1294 LSC Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 14:52:31 0:31:31 1 0:33:27 10.0
11   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 14:55:29 0:34:29 1 0:37:14 11.0
12   A CLASS 18 LSC Hugh Macgregor   684 14:46:50 0:25:50 1 0:37:46 12.0
13   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695   OOD     14.3
14   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130   TLE     39.0
14   HANSA 303 SH 2284 LSC Rory Mckinna   1630   TLE     39.0
14   Laser Radial 173370   G McCree   1147   TLE     39.0

R3 - 2021-09-12 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 15:46:11 0:31:11 2 0:30:18 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029 15:50:31 0:35:31 2 0:34:31 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 111 LSC Sam Sloss   1029 15:53:08 0:38:08 2 0:37:04 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 15:54:06 0:39:06 2 0:38:00 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 15:55:30 0:40:30 2 0:39:22 5.0
6   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 15:54:56 0:39:56 2 0:39:46 6.0
7   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 15:56:10 0:41:10 2 0:40:00 7.0
8   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 15:58:36 0:43:36 2 0:41:41 8.0
9   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 15:59:05 0:44:05 2 0:42:50 9.0
10   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 15:48:23 0:33:23 2 0:48:02 10.0
11   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 15:54:45 0:39:45 1 1:25:51 11.0
12   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903   OOD     12.8
13   SOLO 4959 LSC Willie Todd   1142   OOD     39.0
13   LASER 218758 LSC Gabriele Dado   1100   DNS     39.0

R5 - 2021-09-19 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 14:59:28 0:44:28 3 0:47:49 1.0
2   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 15:05:26 0:50:26 3 0:48:13 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 15:04:39 0:49:39 3 0:48:15 3.0
4   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 15:04:09 0:49:09 3 0:48:57 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 15:06:23 0:51:23 3 0:49:56 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 15:07:35 0:52:35 3 0:51:06 6.0
7   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:03:29 0:48:29 3 0:53:41 7.0
8   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 15:07:13 0:52:13 3 0:55:26 8.0
9   SPITFIRE 181 LSC John Connelly Hilary Connelly 719 14:57:42 0:42:42 3 0:59:23 9.0
10   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130 15:01:45 0:46:45 2 1:02:03 10.0
11   RS QBA SPORT 5 LSC Robbie Wood   1260 15:09:23 0:54:23 2 1:04:45 11.0
12   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695   OOD     14.3
13   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029   OOD     30.4
14   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926   DNS     39.0

R6 - 2021-09-19 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 16:07:22 0:47:22 4 0:52:27 1.0
2   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930 16:00:35 0:40:35 3 0:58:11 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 16:06:34 0:46:34 3 1:00:20 3.0
4   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 16:07:30 0:47:30 3 1:00:33 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 281 LSC Mike Grant   1029 16:07:13 0:47:13 3 1:01:11 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029 16:07:37 0:47:37 3 1:01:42 6.0
7   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 16:04:26 0:44:26 3 1:02:54 7.0
8   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 16:07:37 0:47:37 3 1:03:14 8.0
9   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 16:07:20 0:47:20 3 1:08:09 9.0
10   GP14 12302   Stephen Harrison D McFadyen 1130 16:01:33 0:41:33 2 1:13:32 10.0
11   DEVOTI D-ZERO 333   Liz Potter   1029 15:01:57 23:41:57 2 1:22:03:45 11.0
12   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695   OOD     14.3
13   DEVOTI D-ZERO 337 LSC Glenn Andrews   1029   OOD     30.4
14   SPITFIRE 181 LSC John Connelly Hilary Connelly 719   RET     39.0
14   RS QBA SPORT 5 LSC Robbie Wood   1260   RET     39.0

R7 - 2021-09-26 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 333   Liz Potter   1029 16:14:18 0:42:18 3 0:41:06 1.0

R9 - 2021-10-03 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 14:53:57 0:33:57 2 0:46:18 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 14:52:20 0:32:20 2 0:47:08 2.0
3   MUSTO SKIFF 26 LSC Jono Shelley   849 15:00:16 0:40:16 3 0:47:26 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 LSC Willie Todd   1029 14:52:37 0:32:37 2 0:47:33 4.0
5   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 14:56:55 0:36:55 3 0:53:07 5.0

R10 - 2021-10-03 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:30:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   MUSTO SKIFF 26 LSC Jono Shelley   849 15:47:33 0:37:33 4 0:55:17 1.0
2   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 15:51:18 0:41:18 5 0:59:25 2.0
3   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 15:53:53 0:43:53 3 1:06:29 3.0
4   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:47:07 0:37:07 3 1:08:30 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 LSC Willie Todd   1029 15:52:30 0:42:30 3 1:08:50 5.0
6   RS 400 738 LSC Ian Nicholls Gareth Owen 942 15:51:39 0:41:39 3 1:13:41 6.0
7   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004 15:43:55 0:33:55 2 1:24:27 7.0
8   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 15:48:06 0:38:06 2 1:42:52 8.0
9   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046   RET     39.0

R11 - 2021-10-10 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:20:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:03:23 0:43:23 3 1:04:03 1.0
2   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 15:05:43 0:45:43 4 1:05:47 2.0
3   MUSTO SKIFF 526A LSC Paul Anderson   849 15:04:43 0:44:43 3 1:10:14 3.0
4   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 14:59:09 0:39:09 2 1:11:11 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 14:56:50 0:36:50 2 1:11:35 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 14:56:56 0:36:56 2 1:11:47 6.0
7   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 14:57:39 0:37:39 2 1:13:11 7.0
8   GP14 13502 LSC Stephen Harrison   1130 15:07:49 0:47:49 2 1:24:38 8.0
9   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 14:59:48 0:39:48 2 1:25:58 9.0
10   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029   OOD     25.5
11   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029   OOD     27.0
12   PHANTOM 1271 LSC Mark Edwards   1004   DNF     39.0

R12 - 2021-10-10 at 14:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100 15:48:49 0:33:49 2 1:01:29 1.0
2   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903 15:56:45 0:41:45 3 1:01:39 2.0
3   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 458 LSC David Kent Ian Kent 695 16:00:34 0:45:34 4 1:05:34 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 15:51:18 0:36:18 2 1:10:33 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 15:51:19 0:36:19 2 1:10:35 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 15:51:56 0:36:56 2 1:11:47 6.0
7   GP14 13502 LSC Stephen Harrison   1130 15:58:24 0:43:24 2 1:16:49 7.0
8   SPRINT 15 1491 LSC M Beattie   926 15:57:45 0:42:45 2 1:32:20 8.0
9   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046   OOD 2   24.3
10   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029   OOD     25.5
11   DEVOTI D-ZERO 251 LSC Stuart Moss   1029   OOD     27.0
12   MUSTO SKIFF 526A LSC Paul Anderson   849   DNF     39.0

R13 - 2021-10-17 at 14:15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:15:00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   DEVOTI D-ZERO 22 LSC Stork   1029 14:44:45 0:29:45 2 0:28:55 1.0
2   DEVOTI D-ZERO 306 LSC Jon Bassett   1029 14:45:12 0:30:12 2 0:29:21 2.0
3   DEVOTI D-ZERO 265 LSC Billy McCarlie   1029 14:47:16 0:32:16 2 0:31:21 3.0
4   DEVOTI D-ZERO 57 LSC Martin Latimer   1029 14:47:26 0:32:26 2 0:31:31 4.0
5   DEVOTI D-ZERO 160 LSC Simon Limb   1029 14:47:36 0:32:36 2 0:31:41 5.0
6   DEVOTI D-ZERO 300   finley briggs   1029 14:49:24 0:34:24 2 0:33:26 6.0
7   RS 200 993 LSC Andy Bell Dave Bell 1046 14:50:38 0:35:38 2 0:34:04 7.0
8   RS 400 1294 LSC Mike Grant Alan Birse 942 14:48:45 0:33:45 2 0:35:50 8.0
9   DEVOTI D-ZERO 215   jonathan briggs   1029 14:53:56 0:38:56 2 0:37:50 9.0
10   RS 200 930 LSC Martin Faulkner Robbie Woods 1046 14:56:58 0:41:58 2 0:40:07 10.0
11   CHERUB 3218 LSC P Alderson C Alderson 903   OOD     12.8
12   LASER 180764 LSC Gavin McGill   1100   OOD     22.7
13   OSPREY 1327 LSC Chris Nichol Dawn Macrae 930   OOD     30.7

www.largssc.co.uk

www.largssc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com